Schützenkönige

Drucken

Die Schützenkönige der Landschützen Großberghofen

Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige
Jahr Name
2016 Höckmayr Christine
2015 Dachs Ulrich
2014 Fottner Korbinian
2013 Hefele Josef jun.
2012 Hefele Josef jun.
2011 Hefele Johann
2010 Hefele Josef jun.
2009 Koppitz Edith
2008 Koppitz Jürgen
2007 Hefele Johann
2006 Blatt Christian
2005 Birkl Josef
2004 Birkl Martha
2003 Koppitz Edith
2002 Hefele Johann
2001 Unsin Jakob jun.
2000 Thätter Christian
1999 Unsin Stephan
1998 Unsin Thomas
1997 Unsin Thomas
1996 Pfisterer Michael sen.
1995 Unsin Georg
1994 Grabrucker Peter
1993 Unsin Anton
1992 Wucknitz Yvonne
1991 Koppitz Günther
1990 Pfisterer Michael jun.
1989 Scheck Josef jun.
1988 Thätter Blasius jun.
1987 Burghart Stefan
1986 Bauer Eduard
1985 Scheck Georg
1984 Höckmayr Christine
1983 Strobl Jakob jun.
1982 Strobl Jakob jun.
1981 Strobl Jakob jun.
1980 Thätter Blasius
1979 Unsin Anton
1978 Fried Josef
1977 Hillreiner Konrad
1976 Nässl Johann
1975 Grüning Gerhard
1974 Lubitz Klaus
1973 Nikele Helmut
1972 Eichner Simon
1971 Strobl Jakob sen.
1970 Mair Jakob
1969 Hillreiner Konrad
1968 Unsin Anton
1967 Scheck Rudolf
1966 Thätter Georg
1965 Nikele Helmut
1964 Thätter Georg
1963 Scheck Georg
1962 Nikele Helmut
1961 Widmann Johann
1960 Nikele Helmut
1959 Unsin Jakob jun.
1958 Nikele Walter
1957 Thätter Blasius jun.
1956 Glück Ludwig
1955 Widmann Johann
1954 Thätter Josef
1953 Kellerer Georg (Geer Josef)
1952 Thätter Karl
1951 Thätter Karl
1948 Kreutmeier Georg
1939 Göttler Josef
1938 Thätter Johann
1937 Thätter Johann
1936 Thätter Blasius
1935 Thätter Blasius
1934 Winter Martin
1933 Thätter Johann
1932 Thätter Johann
1931 Thätter Josef
1930 Thätter Josef
1929 Hillreiner Georg
1928 Stoiber Josef
1927 Wagner Matthias

Jungschützenkönige

Jungschützenkönige
Jahr Name
2016 Hefele Stephan
2015 Fendl Sophia
2014 Schuster Daniel
2013 Hefele Benedikt
2012 List Josef jun.
2011 Dachs Benedikt
2010 Dachs Benedikt
2009 List Barbara
2008 Wollmann Katrin
2007 Kruske Matthias
2006 Dollinger Christoph
2005 Kruske Matthias
2004 Blatt Thommy
2003 Özkaymak Tolga
2002 Gomes Rui-Pedro-Gaspar
2001 Blatt Christian
2000 Dittrich Thomas
1999 Huber Christian
1998 Blatt Christian
1997 Blatt Christian
1996 Pfisterer Florian
1995 Unsin Stephan
1994 Koppitz Jürgen
1993 Pfisterer Florian
1992 Unsin Jakob jun.
1991 Kreutmaier Johann
1990 Speil Daniela
1989 Gröndahl Sven
1988 Koppitz Michael
1987 Gröndahl Sven
1986 Bladowski Frank
1985 Schlederer Peter
1984 Huber Alexandra
1983 Fink Johann
1982 Fink Johann

Seniorenkönige

Seniorenkönige
Jahr Name
2016 Birkl Martha
2015 Schneider Juliana
2014 Birkl Martha
2013 Pfaffenberger Robert
2012 Thätter Georg

Gaukönige

Gauschützenkönige
Jahr Name Disziplin Platz
2017 Koppitz Jürgen Luftgewehr 3. Platz
2008 Fottner Erwin Luftpistole 1. Platz
2006 Koppitz Michael Luftgewehr 1. Platz
1999 Pfisterer Florian Luftpistole 1. Platz
1993 Huber Claudia Luftgewehr (Jugend) 1. Platz
1989 Dötterl Elisabeth Luftgewehr 2. Platz
1987 Wucknitz Yvonne Luftgewehr 3. Platz
1985 Thätter Georg Luftgewehr 2. Platz
1982 Fink Johann jun. Luftgewehr 2. Platz
1973 Thätter Georg Luftgewehr 3. Platz
1970 Hefele Josef sen. Luftgewehr 1. Platz